Portfolio

Residential Building Fürbergstraße |  Salzburg |Competition 1st Place 2019 | Planning Phase 
Residential Building Lanserhofwiese
 | Salzburg | Competition 2nd Place 2019 | Planning Phase
Extension Neonatologie UKT Tübingen | Tübingen | Competition 1st Place 2015 | Planning Phase
Gut Oberhofen | Oberhofen am Irrsee | Construction Phase
Fire station | Köstendorf | Competition 1st Place 2019 | Completion 2021
Senior Citizen’s Home Itzling – House 3
| Salzburg | Completion 2021
Attic Renovation Ernst-Grein-Straße | Salzburg | Completion 2021
Renovation Apparthotel Zirbenhof
| Obertauern | Completion 2020
Residential Building Albert-Birkle-Straße | Salzburg | Completion 2020
Quartier Riedenburg | Salzburg | Competition 1st Place 2014 | Completion 2019
Senior Citizen’s Home Itzling – House 4 | Salzburg | Competition 1st Place 2015 | Completion 2018
Stables Demterhof Radauer | Salzburg | Completion 2018
Renovation Family Home | Bruck a. d. Glocknerstraße | Completion 2018
Renovation Schober Brot | Salzburg | Completion 2018
Nursery Neumarkt-Sighartstein | Neumarkt-Sighartstein | Competition 1st Place 2015 | Completion 2017
Freiraum Gneis | Salzburg | Competition 1st Place 2012 | Completion 2017
Family Home with Stables | Abtenau | Completion 2017
Residential and Commercial Buildings Rupertgasse | Salzburg | Completion 2017
Attic Renovation Linzergasse | Salzburg | Completion 2016
Family Home | Golling | Completion 2016
Municipal Council | Natternbach | Competition 1st Place 2012 | Completion 2015
Residential Building Bräumühlweg | Bergheim | Competition 1st Place 2013 | Completion 2015
Residential Building Vötterlgut | Anif | Competition 1st Place 2013 | Completion 2014
School Center | Abtenau | Competition 1st Place 2013 | Completion 2014
Residential Building Neubauzeile | Linz | Competition 1st Place 2008 | Completion 2014
Freiraum Maxglan | Salzburg | Competition 1st Place 2010 | Completion 2014
Residential Building Tauernplatz Kaprun | Kaprun | Competition 1st Place 2011 | Completion 2013
Multihaus | Fusch a. d. Glocknerstraße | Competition 1st Place 2008 | Completion 2012
Agriculture Technical College | Tamsweg | Competition 1st Place 2009 | Completion 2012
School for the Physically Challenged | Salzburg | Competition 1st Place 2009 | Completion 2011
Elemantary School Mülln | Salzburg | Completion 2010
Parent-Baby-Center | Salzburg | Competition 1st Place 2004 | Completion 2010
Stockergut | Salzburg | Completion 2010
Renovation Residential Building Richard Knoller Straße | Salzburg | Completion 2010
Sonnenpark | Salzburg | Competition 1st Place 2004 | Completion 2009
Sports park Pichling | Linz | Competition 1st Place 2004 | Completion 2008
Renovation of delivery rooms Landeskrankenhaus | Salzburg | Completion 2007
Family Home | Litzlberg am Attersee | Completion 2007
Family Home | Rußbach | Completion 2007
Senior Citizen’s Home | Gmünd | Competition 1st Place 2002 | Completion 2004
Senior Citizen’s Home |Oberndorf | Competition 1st Place 1998 | Completion 2003
Sport and Social Center | Straßwalchen | Competition 1st Place 1999 | Completion 2002
Residential Building Stieglgründe | Salzburg | Competition 1st Place 1998 | Completion 2002
Residential Building Wrigley | Salzburg | Completion 2002
Low-Energy-House Spaurweg | Salzburg | Completion 1998
Residential Building Klessheimer Allee | Salzburg | Completion 1996